Ergebnis Gemeinderat Schönecken 2009

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  13,9 %    2 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  36,4 %    6 Sitze 
 FWG Schönecken 
 
  49,7 %    8 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte: 1.230
Wahlbeteiligung: 63,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Dr. Dogan, Erdal 449
 
  28,8%4,0%gewählt
 102  Arenth, Johannes 227
 
  14,6%2,0%gewählt
 105  Rosskopp, Norbert 158
 
  10,1%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 103  Lenz, Reinhold 131
 
  8,4%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 104  Lenerz, Karl 126
 
  8,1%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Schifferings, Jakob 118
 
  7,6%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Arenth, Elisabeth 95
 
  6,1%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 106  Spoo, Udo 80
 
  5,1%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 111  Arenth, Susanne 74
 
  4,8%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 109  Arenth, Karl-Heinz 65
 
  4,2%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 110  Seedig, Bertold 34
 
  2,2%0,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Krämer, Werner 714
 
  17,5%6,4%gewählt
 213  Vicktorius, Michael 519
 
  12,8%4,6%gewählt
 204  Kohlen, Karl 385
 
  9,5%3,4%gewählt
 202  Koch, Otmar 380
 
  9,3%3,4%gewählt
 211  Floß, Adele 335
 
  8,2%3,0%gewählt
 205  Irsfeld, Frank-Peter 313
 
  7,7%2,8%gewählt
 207  Koch, Hermann 306
 
  7,5%2,7%    nicht gewählt
 214  Alff, Johannes 269
 
  6,6%2,4%    nicht gewählt
 203  Dambly, Martina 233
 
  5,7%2,1%    nicht gewählt
 206  Hoffmann, Johannes 172
 
  4,2%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 209  Elsen, Hans 170
 
  4,2%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Batzdorfer, Erna 119
 
  2,9%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 210  Notzon, Aniela 77
 
  1,9%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 212  Lichter, Karl 77
 
  1,9%0,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FWG Schönecken"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 702  Antony, Matthias 836
 
  15,0%7,5%gewählt
 711  Schaal, Alfred 601
 
  10,8%5,4%gewählt
 701  Karp, Adelheid 536
 
  9,6%4,8%gewählt
 704  Zender, Gerd 501
 
  9,0%4,5%gewählt
 705  Reichertz, Markus 390
 
  7,0%3,5%gewählt
 707  Schmitz, Stephan 378
 
  6,8%3,4%gewählt
 703  Schmidt, Ralph 358
 
  6,4%3,2%gewählt
 714  Schmidt, Rudolf 296
 
  5,3%2,6%gewählt
 710  Görres-Biewald, Anja 273
 
  4,9%2,4%    nicht gewählt
 712  Thiel, Pia 259
 
  4,7%2,3%    nicht gewählt
 706  Bayerschen, Gertrud 253
 
  4,5%2,3%    nicht gewählt
 708  Hermes, Kurt Valentin 226
 
  4,1%2,0%    nicht gewählt
 716  Roderich, Christina 201
 
  3,6%1,8%    nicht gewählt
 709  Dreher, Sergej 177
 
  3,2%1,6%    nicht gewählt
 713  Letschka, Kai Lars 148
 
  2,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 715  Bayerschen, Jörg Friedel 134
 
  2,4%1,2%    nicht gewählt



Schönecken
(2 Stimmbezirke)

 SPD 
 
  13,9 %  
 CDU 
 
  36,4 %  
 FWG Schönecken 
 
  49,7 %  

Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FWG Schönecken
Schönecken 1.230 777 1.557
13,9%
4.069
36,4%
5.567
49,7%



Stimmbezirksergebnisse

Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FWG Schönecken
Schönecken I (Vollbach) 547 326 717
15,1%
1.692
35,6%
2.344
49,3%
Schönecken II (GHS) 683 451 840
13,0%
2.377
36,9%
3.223
50,0%