Ergebnis Verbandsgemeinderat 2014

Endergebnis
55 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  17,88 %    6 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  55,52 %    20 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  7,19 %    3 Sitze 
 FWG Prümer Land 
 
  16,69 %    6 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  2,72 %    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   17.277
Wahlbeteiligung:   60,28%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 102  Dr. Dogan, Erdal 3.558
 
  6,5%1,2%gewählt
 104  Fischbach, Markus 3.466
 
  6,3%1,1%gewählt
 101  Hiltawski, Barbara 3.450
 
  6,3%1,1%gewählt
 103  Michels, Helmut 2.720
 
  5,0%0,9%gewählt
 112  Weinbrenner, Bernd 2.422
 
  4,4%0,8%gewählt
 109  Haas, Heidrun 1.971
 
  3,6%0,6%gewählt
 107  Sonnen, Paula 1.885
 
  3,4%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 108  Fußmann, Alois 1.844
 
  3,4%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 116  Meyer, Günter 1.748
 
  3,2%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 110  Rausch, Marius 1.689
 
  3,1%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 105  Arenth, Susanne 1.672
 
  3,1%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 106  Tautges, Alois 1.653
 
  3,0%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 111  Arenth, Elisabeth 1.611
 
  2,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 120  Hiltawski, Bodo 1.609
 
  2,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 122  Urfels, Johann 1.577
 
  2,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 124  Hafner, Theo 1.569
 
  2,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 114  Schifferings, Jakob 1.504
 
  2,7%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 118  Kapell, Peter 1.456
 
  2,7%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 115  Kauth, Michael 1.410
 
  2,6%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 125  Burmeister, Dieter 1.373
 
  2,5%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Hafner, Katharina 1.303
 
  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 119  Mutzberg, Axel 1.292
 
  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 117  Erschfeld, Leo 1.276
 
  2,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 126  Poss, Franz-Josef 1.266
 
  2,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 123  Schröder, Rita 1.253
 
  2,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 121  Sonntag, Herbert 1.220
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 132  Kinnen, Achim 1.214
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 127  Ludes, Roland 1.202
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 129  Dogan, Ünal 1.194
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 130  Rolef, Wolfgang 1.188
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 128  Urfels, Irmine 1.156
 
  2,1%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 131  Seibel, Fritz 1.020
 
  1,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Weinandy, Mathilde 11.298
 
  6,6%3,7%gewählt
 209  Baur, Edith 7.456
 
  4,4%2,4%gewählt
 218  Bretz, Gaby 5.866
 
  3,4%1,9%gewählt
 205  Richards, Winfried 5.848
 
  3,4%1,9%gewählt
 212  Meyer, Peter 5.817
 
  3,4%1,9%gewählt
 216  Lamberty, Lothar 5.593
 
  3,3%1,8%gewählt
 219  Backes, Horst 5.585
 
  3,3%1,8%gewählt
 214  Gierten, Arnold 5.523
 
  3,2%1,8%gewählt
 221  Winkelmann, Monika 5.444
 
  3,2%1,8%gewählt
 202  Keil, Klaus 5.316
 
  3,1%1,7%gewählt
 222  Benzel, Oswald 5.162
 
  3,0%1,7%gewählt
 220  Feinen, Peter 5.079
 
  3,0%1,7%gewählt
 217  Herbst, Jan 4.966
 
  2,9%1,6%gewählt
 211  Breuer, Gudrun 4.885
 
  2,9%1,6%gewählt
 210  Dimmer, Werner 4.862
 
  2,9%1,6%gewählt
 213  Eichten, Peter 4.828
 
  2,8%1,6%gewählt
 203  Thielen, Helmut 4.824
 
  2,8%1,6%gewählt
 206  Keilen, Franz-Josef 4.777
 
  2,8%1,6%gewählt
 208  Irsfeld, Frank-Peter 4.631
 
  2,7%1,5%gewählt
 215  Lenz, Andreas 4.492
 
  2,6%1,5%gewählt
 204  Küster, Hanns-Peter 4.288
 
  2,5%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 224  Peiffer, Manuel 4.226
 
  2,5%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 207  Kersten, Pascal 4.182
 
  2,5%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 230  Schmitz, Marlene 3.980
 
  2,3%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 234  Weinand, Jörg 3.932
 
  2,3%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 226  Meyers, Willi 3.885
 
  2,3%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 223  Dambly, Martina 3.831
 
  2,3%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 225  Spoo, Walburga 3.737
 
  2,2%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 227  Rausch, Elmar 3.580
 
  2,1%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 229  Kribs, Mario 3.455
 
  2,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 228  Schnelting, Dirk 3.349
 
  2,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 236  Kockelmann, Leo 3.318
 
  2,0%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 232  Zierden, Ernst 3.196
 
  1,9%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 233  Notzon, Sascha 3.085
 
  1,8%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 231  Mölter, Michael 3.031
 
  1,8%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 235  Büchel, Manuel 2.762
 
  1,6%0,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Kohl, Christine 2.037
 
  9,2%0,7%gewählt
 303  Schürmann, Annette 1.944
 
  8,8%0,6%gewählt
 302  Weber, Christoph 1.855
 
  8,4%0,6%gewählt
 305  Van Cuyck, Andreas 1.743
 
  7,9%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 304  Rudewig, Mario 1.688
 
  7,7%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 306  Mölter, Achim 1.321
 
  6,0%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 308  Peters, Wilfried 1.288
 
  5,8%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 310  Knippen, Josef 1.228
 
  5,6%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 313  Knoche, Martin 1.188
 
  5,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 309  Ludwig, Bernd 1.163
 
  5,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 307  Giershausen, Ute 1.111
 
  5,0%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 311  Medl, Andres 1.061
 
  4,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 312  Strak, Eugenia 1.021
 
  4,6%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 314  Ballmann, Mechthilde 950
 
  4,3%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 315  Hagitte-Schömig, Barbara 730
 
  3,3%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 317  Bonefas, Leonie 635
 
  2,9%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 316  Arenth-Ballmann, Katja 586
 
  2,7%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 318  Rudewig, Ilse 493
 
  2,2%0,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG Prümer Land"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 424  Rolef, Monika 2.402
 
  4,7%0,8%gewählt
 402  Reichertz, Erich 2.250
 
  4,4%0,7%gewählt
 411  Nahrings, Klaus Peter 2.150
 
  4,2%0,7%gewählt
 421  Maselter, Stefan 2.103
 
  4,1%0,7%gewählt
 434  Kleis, Dirk 2.053
 
  4,0%0,7%gewählt
 404  Fuchs, Klaus-Dieter 2.000
 
  3,9%0,7%gewählt
 415  Gilles, Ernst 1.955
 
  3,8%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 412  Ehleringer, Michael 1.899
 
  3,7%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 401  Enders, Klaus 1.890
 
  3,7%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 408  Schaal, Alfred 1.794
 
  3,5%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 405  Messerich, Lothar 1.694
 
  3,3%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 403  Johanns, Rudi 1.682
 
  3,3%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 419  Thommes, Karl-Heinz 1.506
 
  2,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 416  Lamberty, Paul 1.481
 
  2,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Salm, Hanns-Georg 1.429
 
  2,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 413  Brodel, Michael 1.390
 
  2,7%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 428  Heller, Hanna 1.316
 
  2,6%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 410  Pütz, Adelheid 1.277
 
  2,5%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 431  Arimond, Oliver 1.270
 
  2,5%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 422  Lliteras, Bartolomé 1.252
 
  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 417  Sohns, Norbert 1.231
 
  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 414  Theres-Leiwer, Irmgard 1.129
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 409  Berens, Arnold 1.121
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 406  Thelen, Markus 1.113
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 423  Huth, Theo 1.110
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 425  Pinten, Matthias 1.106
 
  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 435  Backes, Arnold 1.065
 
  2,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 432  Schaal, Hubert 1.060
 
  2,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 429  Ennen, Rainer 1.056
 
  2,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 426  Pütz, Ewald 1.052
 
  2,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 420  Kockelmann, Johann 973
 
  1,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 418  Menne-Kauth, Petra 949
 
  1,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 433  Triendl, Andrea 925
 
  1,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 427  Welling, Reinhold 888
 
  1,7%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 430  Melchisedech, Hans Richard 817
 
  1,6%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 436  Heck, Bernhard 744
 
  1,5%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 437  Johanns, Claudia 0
 
  0,0%0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Krämer, Jürgen 1.398
 
  16,8%0,5%gewählt
 509  Grunow, Oliver 1.035
 
  12,4%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 502  Fiedler, Stefan 1.009
 
  12,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 506  Theis, Stefan 974
 
  11,7%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 505  Ewertz, Jürgen 844
 
  10,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 508  Wangen, Klaus 842
 
  10,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 504  Struck, Paul 831
 
  10,0%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 507  Dr. Ernesti, Andreas 717
 
  8,6%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 503  Ballmann, Andreas 687
 
  8,2%0,2%    nicht gewählt


Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU GRÜNE FWG
Prümer
Land
FDP
Auw b. Prüm 518 315 7 9.014 1.269
14,08%
5.896
65,41%
603
6,69%
1.019
11,30%
227
2,52%
Bleialf I (Eing. Bücherei) 481 265 11 7.522 1.868
24,83%
4.118
54,75%
392
5,21%
699
9,29%
445
5,92%
Bleialf II (Haupteingang) 503 282 11 8.297 1.946
23,45%
4.229
50,97%
530
6,39%
1.085
13,08%
507
6,11%
Brandscheid 265 192 15 4.951 754
15,23%
2.723
55,00%
332
6,71%
609
12,30%
533
10,77%
Buchet 196 128 3 3.601 1.027
28,52%
1.571
43,63%
384
10,66%
521
14,47%
98
2,72%
Büdesheim 473 272 15 8.219 2.076
25,26%
4.259
51,82%
666
8,10%
1.047
12,74%
171
2,08%
Dingdorf 79 49 0 1.444 154
10,66%
959
66,41%
77
5,33%
242
16,76%
12
0,83%
Feuerscheid 255 171 4 4.992 661
13,24%
3.245
65,00%
226
4,53%
794
15,91%
66
1,32%
Fleringen 290 179 3 4.724 291
6,16%
3.667
77,62%
142
3,01%
438
9,27%
186
3,94%
Giesdorf 89 61 1 1.944 108
5,56%
1.487
76,49%
12
0,62%
296
15,23%
41
2,11%
Gondenbrett 373 242 22 6.808 960
14,10%
3.226
47,39%
766
11,25%
1.732
25,44%
124
1,82%
Großlangenfeld 99 62 4 1.691 287
16,97%
1.039
61,44%
6
0,35%
301
17,80%
58
3,43%
Habscheid 487 308 12 9.173 833
9,08%
5.416
59,04%
820
8,94%
1.001
10,91%
1.103
12,02%
Heckhuscheid 119 83 5 2.311 160
6,92%
1.832
79,27%
42
1,82%
223
9,65%
54
2,34%
Heisdorf 90 50 3 1.511 181
11,98%
889
58,84%
144
9,53%
270
17,87%
27
1,79%
Hersdorf 332 221 11 6.554 1.300
19,84%
3.709
56,59%
586
8,94%
812
12,39%
147
2,24%
Kleinlangenfeld 118 87 1 2.422 324
13,38%
1.689
69,74%
143
5,90%
264
10,90%
2
0,08%
Lasel 250 161 4 4.500 732
16,27%
3.104
68,98%
210
4,67%
412
9,16%
42
0,93%
Masthorn 48 40 4 1.231 114
9,26%
903
73,35%
111
9,02%
94
7,64%
9
0,73%
Matzerath 48 36 1 942 48
5,10%
570
60,51%
0
0,00%
312
33,12%
12
1,27%
Mützenich 93 61 4 1.646 267
16,22%
855
51,94%
203
12,33%
174
10,57%
147
8,93%
Neuendorf 80 50 3 1.495 299
20,00%
904
60,47%
1
0,07%
237
15,85%
54
3,61%
Niederlauch 31 23 0 736 149
20,24%
323
43,89%
71
9,65%
183
24,86%
10
1,36%
Nimshuscheid 237 145 5 3.848 1.221
31,73%
1.884
48,96%
240
6,24%
392
10,19%
111
2,88%
Nimsreuland 85 68 3 1.857 258
13,89%
734
39,53%
214
11,52%
535
28,81%
116
6,25%
Oberlascheid 102 66 4 1.783 308
17,27%
1.174
65,84%
99
5,55%
158
8,86%
44
2,47%
Oberlauch 53 42 1 1.245 38
3,05%
907
72,85%
46
3,69%
225
18,07%
29
2,33%
Olzheim 446 266 3 8.150 1.614
19,80%
4.579
56,18%
462
5,67%
1.339
16,43%
156
1,91%
Orlenbach 172 101 3 3.008 584
19,41%
1.507
50,10%
157
5,22%
531
17,65%
229
7,61%
Pittenbach 82 64 1 1.998 468
23,42%
1.146
57,36%
124
6,21%
244
12,21%
16
0,80%
Pronsfeld 773 483 5 14.001 2.195
15,68%
8.455
60,39%
792
5,66%
2.283
16,31%
276
1,97%
Prüm I (Gym. re.Eing.) 913 425 10 12.844 2.325
18,10%
5.576
43,41%
929
7,23%
3.765
29,31%
249
1,94%
Prüm II (Gym. li.Eing.) 803 360 9 11.489 2.116
18,42%
5.409
47,08%
1.002
8,72%
2.844
24,75%
118
1,03%
Prüm III (Grundschule) 902 392 9 12.551 2.648
21,10%
5.408
43,09%
727
5,79%
3.477
27,70%
291
2,32%
Prüm IV (Hauptschule) 668 403 9 12.820 2.196
17,13%
6.341
49,46%
1.109
8,65%
3.006
23,45%
168
1,31%
Prüm V (Dausfeld) 359 221 3 6.363 1.411
22,18%
3.389
53,26%
257
4,04%
1.222
19,20%
84
1,32%
Prüm VI (Niederprüm) 415 215 6 6.494 1.053
16,21%
2.963
45,63%
331
5,10%
2.029
31,24%
118
1,82%
Prüm VII (Weinsf./Steinm.) 240 138 15 3.864 817
21,14%
2.066
53,47%
277
7,17%
632
16,36%
72
1,86%
Rommersheim 523 337 3 9.786 1.194
12,20%
6.243
63,80%
737
7,53%
1.310
13,39%
302
3,09%
Roth b. Prüm 348 242 6 6.953 542
7,80%
5.049
72,62%
280
4,03%
1.037
14,91%
45
0,65%
Schönecken I (FiF) 598 355 12 11.045 2.932
26,55%
4.427
40,08%
986
8,93%
2.525
22,86%
175
1,58%
Schönecken II (GHS) 665 401 15 11.774 2.419
20,55%
6.331
53,77%
532
4,52%
2.400
20,38%
92
0,78%
Schwirzheim 354 225 5 6.785 969
14,28%
4.523
66,66%
669
9,86%
574
8,46%
50
0,74%
Seiwerath 118 90 3 2.485 480
19,32%
1.089
43,82%
307
12,35%
475
19,11%
134
5,39%
Sellerich 254 199 7 5.617 962
17,13%
2.981
53,07%
401
7,14%
1.088
19,37%
185
3,29%
Wallersheim 573 369 12 10.221 1.705
16,68%
6.877
67,28%
613
6,00%
745
7,29%
281
2,75%
Watzerath 324 156 7 4.583 928
20,25%
2.575
56,19%
358
7,81%
679
14,82%
43
0,94%
Wawern 249 144 11 4.227 1.139
26,95%
2.439
57,70%
226
5,35%
420
9,94%
3
0,07%
Weinsheim I 429 296 2 9.574 1.913
19,98%
5.050
52,75%
801
8,37%
1.705
17,81%
105
1,10%
Weinsheim II (Gondelsh.) 152 115 1 3.567 594
16,65%
1.955
54,81%
418
11,72%
501
14,05%
99
2,78%
Weinsheim III (Hermesp.) 120 84 2 2.554 571
22,36%
1.274
49,88%
471
18,44%
231
9,04%
7
0,27%
Weinsheim IV (Willwer.) 114 78 2 2.436 544
22,33%
1.089
44,70%
441
18,10%
359
14,74%
3
0,12%
Winringen 52 44 2 1.165 54
4,64%
926
79,48%
39
3,35%
130
11,16%
16
1,37%
Winterscheid 132 94 4 2.871 497
17,31%
1.875
65,31%
143
4,98%
319
11,11%
37
1,29%
Winterspelt 705 459 25 12.685 2.268
17,88%
7.235
57,04%
1.387
10,93%
1.187
9,36%
608
4,79%